Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Story Time Cancelled
All Day - September is Library Card Sign Up Month!
10:30 AM - Children's Theater
3:00 PM - Visit the SCL Booth at the Salt Bowl Tailgate
All Day - Closed for Labor Day
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby STEM
4:00 PM - Learning Buddies
4:00 PM - Teen Art Club
6:00 PM - Watercolor Class
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Homeschool Hour
4:00 PM - Kids Make
4:00 PM - Laugh Out Loud Book Club
10:30 AM - Story Time Fun
4:00 PM - Drama Teens
4:00 PM - Tweens Make
6:00 PM - Yoga @ the Library
10:30 AM - Children's Theater
10:30 AM - Fairy Tale Music
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
12:00 PM - Animeniacs! Perler Bead Fun!
1:30 PM - Faithful To Our Tasks: A Discussion on Arkansas Women During the Great War
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Time with Mrs. Wendy
1:00 PM - Monday Afternoon Bookclub
3:45 PM - After-School Adventures: The Prologue
4:00 PM - The Art of the Caldecott
4:30 PM - Benton Book Club
6:30 PM - Chess Club
6:30 PM - Master Gardeners
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby STEM
3:45 PM - Teens Watch!
4:00 PM - Learning Buddies
4:00 PM - Teen Art Club
6:00 PM - Banking Basics for Students
6:00 PM - Watercolor Class
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Homeschool Hour
4:00 PM - Kids Grow
4:00 PM - Laugh Out Loud Book Club
10:30 AM - Story Time Fun
4:00 PM - Drama Teens
4:00 PM - Tweens Play: One Night Ultimate Werewolf
4:00 PM - Visit the SCL booth at 2017 Family Safety & Emergency Preparedness Expo
6:00 PM - Alzheimer's Association
6:00 PM - Yoga @ the Library
10:30 AM - Children's Theater
10:30 AM - Fairy Tale Music
9:30 AM - Sports Card Trade Show
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
9:30 AM - Medicare 101
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Time with Mrs. Wendy
1:00 PM - Medicare 101
3:30 PM - Library Board Meeting
3:45 PM - After-School Adventures
4:00 PM - The Art of the Caldecott
6:00 PM - Banking Basics for Students
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby STEM
3:45 PM - Teens Create!
4:00 PM - Learning Buddies
4:00 PM - Teen Art Club
6:00 PM - Chronicles of Yarnia Craft Club
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Homeschool Hour
4:00 PM - Kids Create
4:00 PM - Laugh Out Loud Book Club
10:30 AM - Story Time Fun
4:00 PM - Drama Teens
4:00 PM - Tweens Create
6:00 PM - Yoga @ the Library
10:30 AM - Children's Theater
10:30 AM - Fairy Tale Music
10:00 AM - Shredding Event
10:30 AM - Family Story Time
10:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Time with Mrs. Wendy
1:30 PM - Homeschool Book Club
3:45 PM - After-School Adventures
4:00 PM - The Art of the Caldecott
9:30 AM - Lapsit Storytime
10:30 AM - Baby STEM
4:00 PM - Learning Buddies
4:00 PM - Teen Art Club
4:00 PM - Tweeeens Imagine!
5:30 PM - Paying For College Class
6:00 PM - Chronicles of Yarnia Craft Club
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:30 AM - Homeschool Hour
4:00 PM - Kids Meet
4:00 PM - Laugh Out Loud Book Club
10:30 AM - Story Time Fun
2:00 PM - Design Days
2:00 PM - STEM Story Time
4:00 PM - Drama Teens
4:00 PM - Tweeeens Imagine!
5:30 PM - Diabetes Seminar
6:00 PM - Yoga @ the Library
10:30 AM - Children's Theater
9:00 AM - Come see us at Bryant Fall Fest!
10:30 AM - Family Story Time