Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
All Day - Closed for New Year's Day
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
1:00 PM - Making It Wednesday
3:30 PM - Making Warm Wishes
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Classic Games - Rummy
4:00 PM - Teen Art Extravaganza
4:00 PM - Tween Game Day
6:00 PM - Yoga
10:00 AM - Beginner Knitting
10:30 AM - Let's Get the Rhythm!
10:30 AM - Yarn It All
1:00 PM - We Made It! Fridays
10:00 AM - Blood Drive
9:30 AM - Beginner Crochet
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Valentine Cookies:101
10:00 AM - Yarn It All
1:00 PM - Classic Games - Open Play
1:00 PM - Monday Afternoon Bookclub
4:00 PM - Robots! - Cubetto
4:00 PM - VIP
6:30 PM - Master Gardners
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Play to Learn
1:00 PM - Harmony Grove Visit
1:30 PM - Sugar Scrub in the Village
3:45 PM - Teen Time in the Makerspace
4:00 PM - Teen Cooking Adventures
5:00 PM - Makerspace
6:00 PM - Watercolor
6:30 PM - sign and song
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Homeschool Hour
1:00 PM - Making It Wednesday
3:30 PM - Making Warm Wishes
4:00 PM - Books and Blocks
10:00 AM - Watercolor
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Riverdale Garden Club
1:30 PM - Watercolor
3:45 PM - After-School Adventures: I Was A Teenage Monster-Hunter!
4:00 PM - Teen Art Extravaganza
4:00 PM - Tween Game Day
6:00 PM - yoga
10:30 AM - Children's Theater
10:30 AM - Let's Get the Rhythm!
1:00 PM - We Made It! Fridays
10:30 AM - Friends of the Library Annual Meeting
10:30 AM - Puppy Tales
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Yarn It All
1:00 PM - Classic Games - Canasta
4:00 PM - Painting Palooza
4:00 PM - VIP
4:30 PM - Benton Book Club
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:00 AM - "Arkansas Backstories" by Joe David Rice
10:30 AM - Play to Learn
1:30 PM - Sugar Scrub in the Village
3:45 PM - After-School Shenanigans!
4:00 PM - Teen Cooking Adventures
5:00 PM - Makerspace
6:00 PM - Watercolor
6:30 PM - sign and song
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Homeschool Hour
1:00 PM - Making It Wednesday
3:30 PM - Making Warm Wishes
4:00 PM - Books and Blocks
4:00 PM - Kids Can Craft!
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Alzheimer's Support
3:45 PM - After-School Adventures: I Was A Teenage Monster-Hunter!
4:00 PM - Teen Art Extravaganza
4:00 PM - Tween Game Day
6:00 PM - Yoga
10:00 AM - Beginner Crochet
10:30 AM - Children's Theater
10:30 AM - Let's Get the Rhythm!
10:30 AM - Yarn It All
1:00 PM - We Made It! Fridays
9:30 AM - Veteran's Meeting
10:00 AM - Makerspace
All Day - Martin Luther King Jr. Day
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Play to Learn
3:45 PM - Teen Time in the Makerspace
4:00 PM - Teen Cooking Adventures
5:00 PM - Makerspace
6:00 PM - Friends of Shoppach House
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Homeschool Hour
1:00 PM - Making It Wednesday
3:30 PM - Making Warm Wishes
4:00 PM - Books and Blocks
4:00 PM - Kids Can Craft!
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
1:00 PM - Basic Jewelry - Wire Wrapping
3:45 PM - After-School Adventures: I Was A Teenage Monster-Hunter!
4:00 PM - Teen Art Extravaganza
4:00 PM - Tween Game Day
6:00 PM - Yoga
10:30 AM - Children's Theater
10:30 AM - Let's Get the Rhythm!
1:00 PM - We Made It! Fridays
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
10:00 AM - Yarn It All
2:00 PM - Homeschool Book Club
3:30 PM - Board Meeting
4:00 PM - Graphic Novel Book Club
4:00 PM - VIP
9:30 AM - Baby Storytime
10:30 AM - Play to Learn
3:30 PM - Perler Palooza!
4:00 PM - Teen Cooking Adventures
5:00 PM - Makerspace
6:00 PM - adultish Book Club
10:30 AM - Family Storytime
10:30 AM - Homeschool Hour
1:00 PM - Making It Wednesday
3:30 PM - Making Warm Wishes
4:00 PM - Books and Blocks
4:00 PM - Kids Can Craft!
10:30 AM - Preschool Storytime
3:45 PM - After-School Adventures: I Was A Teenage Monster-Hunter!
4:00 PM - Teen Art Extravaganza
4:00 PM - Tween Game Day
6:00 PM - Gelatin Printing